正会員    賛助会員

会員名 所在地 Tel
アイシン共聴開発(株) 〒188-0004
東京都西東京市西原町4-2-3
042-462-3113
朝日テスコム(株) 〒162-0041
東京都新宿区早稲田鶴巻町570 益川ビル
03-3202-0192
アステック(株) 〒104-0045
東京都中央区築地1-4-12
03-3543-1511
(株)生田電機設備商会 〒132-0023
東京都江戸川区西一之江3-2-5
03-3654-1301
(株)エクシオテック 〒143-0006
東京都大田区平和島4-1-23
03-6404-2600
イスミ設備設計(株) 〒141-0021
東京都品川区上大崎3-1-11 石井ビル2F
03-3442-2961
伊藤忠ケーブルシステム(株) 〒141-0022
東京都品川区東五反田3-20-14 高輪パークタワー
03-6277-1821
エイワンエンジニアリング(株) 〒114-0001
東京都北区東十条2-5-12
03-3913-1751
エスパテクノ(株) 〒111-0051
東京都台東区蔵前3-1-10
03-5687-4611
NECネッツエスアイ(株) 〒112-8560
東京都文京区後楽2-6-1
03-6699-7000
NECマグナスコミュニケーションズ(株) 〒108-0022
東京都港区海岸三丁目22番23号MSCセンタービル
03-3798-0511
(株)NHKアイテック 〒150-0041
東京都渋谷区神南1-4-1
03-5456-4711
(株)大谷工業 〒141-0031
東京都品川区西五反田7-22-17 TOCビル10F
03-3494-3733
沖電気工業(株) 〒105-8460
東京都港区虎ノ門1-7-12
03-3501-3111
開発電子技術(株) 〒113-8606
東京都文京区白山1-37-6
03-3816-8211
(株)加藤電気工業所 〒114-0022
東京都北区王子本町1-4-13
03-3905-7311
(株)蒲田ラボ 〒144-0054
東京都大田区新蒲田2-20-1 スカイビル
03-3731-6997
(株)関電工 〒108-8533
東京都港区芝浦4-8-33
03-5476-3916
(株)協和エクシオ 〒150-0002
東京都渋谷区区渋谷3-29-20
03-5778-1048
興和通信建設(株) 〒177-0031
東京都練馬区三原台2-20-11
03-5387-6669
(株)コスモシステム 〒174-0041
東京都板橋区舟渡3-21-1
03-5970-6637
(株)坂井電気 〒124-0023
東京都葛飾区新小岩2-22-1
03-5698-6426
(株)サン工業 〒177-0042
東京都練馬区下石神井2-33-39
03-5923-3301
サン電子(株) 〒160-0023
東京都新宿区西新宿4-3-12
03-3374-0081
サンワコムシスエンジニアリング(株) 〒166-0003
東京都杉並区高円寺南2-12-3
03-6365-3111
受信サービス(株) 〒113-0022
東京都文京区千駄木5-2-20
03-3821-3231
(株)ジュピターテレコム 〒100-0005
東京都千代田区丸の内1-8-1 丸の内トラストタワーN館
03-6765-8421
昭和電線ケーブルシステム(株) 〒105-6012
東京都港区虎ノ門4-3-1城山トラストタワー12階
03-5404-6965
新栄電設(株) 〒192-0906
東京都八王子市北野町562-2
042-631-3501
シンクレイヤ(株)東京支店 〒130-0026
東京都墨田区両国2-18-4 中尾ビル3F
03-5625-0255
(株)スズデン 〒173-0025
東京都板橋区熊野町3-3
03-3959-9851
住友電気工業(株) 〒107-0051
東京都港区元赤坂1-3-13
03-6406-2600
住友電設(株)東京本社 〒108-8303
東京都港三田3-12-15
03-3454-7464
誠光無線工業(株) 〒150-0021
東京都渋谷区恵比寿西2-3-15 筒見ビル3F
03-3464-6541
ソフトエンジニアリング(株) 〒115-0045
東京都北区赤羽1-37-13 2F
03-3598-2300
ソリッド(株) 〒105-0012
東京都港区芝大門1-2-13 MSC芝大門ビル5階
03-6630-3650
(株)大電工 〒143-0027
東京都大田区中馬込2-1-21
03-3775-4591
DXアンテナ(株)東京支店 〒101-0023
東京都千代田区神田松永町19 秋葉原ビルディング7F
03-3526-6327
テクニカラー・パイオニア・ジャパン(株) 〒143-0011
東京都大田区大森本町1-6-1  大森パークビル2F
03-6634-8710
テレコム(株) 〒160-0016
東京都台東区三筋1-11-4
03-3865-3211
電気興業(株) 〒100-0005
東京都千代田区丸の内3-3-1新東京ビル7F
03-3216-1671
東映コミュニケーションズ(株) 〒143-0016
東京都大田区大森北5-11-1
03-3762-5451
東京アンテナ工事(株) 〒124-0023
東京都葛飾区東新小岩5-19-2
03-3691-8111
(株)東京エネシス 〒103-0025
東京都中央区日本橋茅場町1-3-1 キュードビル
03-6371-1947
東京通信電設(株) 〒105-0004
東京都港区新橋5-35-10 新橋アネックスビル内
03-3434-5101
東邦電気工業(株) 〒150-0013
東京都渋谷区恵比寿1-19-23
03-3448-8211
東洋電気通信工業(株)東京支店 〒108-0023
東京都港区芝浦3-11-9
03-6809-5791
(有)トーエーシステム 〒121-0823
東京都足立区伊興3-17-1-2F
03-3855-8001
(株)トップ電信システム 〒196-0024
東京都昭島市宮沢町3-3-9
042-545-2111
(株)日進通工 東京支店 〒136-0082
東京都江東区新木場2-15-20
03-6275-0163
日本アルカテル・ルーセント(株) 〒141-6006
東京都品川区大崎2-1-1
03-6431-7000
日本アンテナ(株) 〒116-8561
東京都荒川区西尾久7-49-8
03-3893-5221
日本電気(株) 〒108-8001
東京都港区芝5-7-1
03-3454-1111
日本フィールド・エンジニアリング(株) 〒141-0031
東京都品川区西五反田1-14-8 西五反田TFビル
03-6371-2000
(株)ネットセーブ 〒107-0052
東京都港区赤坂1-4-1 赤坂KSビル4F
03-5575-7721
パナソニック システムソリューションズ ジャパン㈱

〒104-0061
東京都中央区銀座8-21-1

03-5148-5497
(株)ビーライン 187-0021
東京都小平市上水南町2-5-32
042-312-2002
フジ電設(株) 〒114-8532
東京都北区十条台1-6-38
03-3909-7111
冨士電装(株) 〒162-0822
東京都新宿区下宮比町2-28 飯田橋ハイタウンビル331
03-5261-0138
古河電気工業(株) 〒100-8322
東京都千代田区丸の内2-2-3
03-3286-3173
ホーチキ(株) 〒141-8660
東京都品川区上大崎2-10-43 
03-3444-4111
マスプロ電工(株)東京支店 〒141-0031
東京都品川区西五反田4-32-1 東京日産五反田ビル10F
03-5434-8431
(株)ミライト 〒141-8543
東京都江東区豊洲5-6-36 ヒューリック豊洲プライムスクエア10F
03-6807-3145
(株)ミライト・テクノロジーズ 東京支店 〒135-8113
東京都江東区豊洲5-6-36 ヒューリック豊洲プライムスクエア9F

03-6420-0266

(株)ムラウチネットワーク 〒192-0045
東京都八王子市大和田町5-11-8
042-646-0102
(株)ユニックス 〒164-0013
東京都中野区弥生町2-10-5 UNIX Bldg
03-3373-5100
ヨシモトポール(株) 〒100-0006
東京都千代田区有楽町1-10-1 有楽町ビル
03-3214-1552
アリス・グループ・ジャパン(株) 〒108-0075
東京都港区港南2-16-1 品川イーストワンタワー21F
03-5461-7300
イッツ・コミュニケーションズ(株) 〒158-0094
東京都世田谷区玉川2-21-1 二子玉川ライズ・オフィス9F
03-6732-7100
Viaviソリューションズ(株) 〒163-1107
東京都東京都 新宿区 西新宿6-22-1 新宿スクエアタワー7階
03-5339-6886
ヴィ・ネットワーク・システムズ(株) 〒141-0021
東京都品川区上大崎2-15-19 アイオス813
03-6277-3871
(一社)衛星放送協会 〒107-0052
東京都港区赤坂2-8-2 ATビル4F
03-6441-0550
(一財)NHK放送研修センター 〒157-8520
東京都世田谷区砧1-10-11
03-3415-7111
エム・アールエフ(株) 〒101-0041
東京都千代田区神田須田町2-3-1
03-5244-4890
KDDI(株) 〒102-8460
東京都千代田区飯田橋3-10-10 ガーデンエアタワー9F
03-6757-1260
(一社)ケーブルテレビ情報センター 〒104-0045
東京都中央区築地2-14-1 新井ビル4F
03-6264-1945
特定非営利活動法人高度情報通信推進協議会 〒167-0052
東京都杉並区南荻窪4-35-20ゼネラルビル201
03-5346-5241
佐藤建設工業(株) 〒105-0004
東京都港区新橋2-21-1-301
03-3572-5691
シスコシステムズ合同会社 〒107-6227
東京都港区赤坂9-7-1 ミッドタウンタワー21F
03-6434-6500
ジェイディーエスユー・ティーアンドエム(株) 〒160-0023
東京都 新宿区 西新宿6-22-1 新宿スクエアタワー7階
03-5339-6886
ジャパンケーブルキャスト(株) 〒102-0074
東京都千代田区九段南1-6-17千代田会館8F
03-6910-2900
(一財)首都圏ケーブルメディア 〒160-0001
東京都新宿区片町4-3  曙橋SHKビル2F
03-3355-7580
SCSK株式会社 〒104-6241 東京都中央区晴海1-8-12
晴海アイランドトリトンスクエアオフィスタワーZ
03-5166-2500
住友商事(株) 〒104-8610
東京都中央区晴海1-8-11
03-5166-5000
ソニー(株) 〒141-8610
東京都品川区大崎2-10-1  ソニーシティ大崎
050-3750-7101
(株)テレ・エンジニアリング

〒183-0033

東京都府中市分梅町3-62-4 関ビル5階

042-358-2510
(一社)日本ケーブルテレビ連盟 〒141-0031
東京都品川区西五反田7-13-6 SDI五反田ビル7F
03-3490-2022
(一社)日本ケーブルラボ 〒108-0071
東京都港区白金台3-19-1 興和白金台ビル
03-6450-4311
日本デジタル配信(株) 〒100-0013
東京都千代田区霞が関3-7-1 霞が関東急ビル14階
03-6757-0200
日本電信電話(株) 〒100-8116 
東京都千代田区大手町2-3-1
029-868-6000
(株)ネットシス

〒105-0001
東京都港区虎ノ門3-8-25 NISSO23ビル3階

03-6402-3797
(株)日立製作所 インフラシステム社 システム統括事業部 〒140-8572
東京都品川区南大井 6-27-18 日立大森第二別館11階
03-5471-3218

ファーウェイ・ジャパン

       (華為技術日本(株))

〒100-0004
東京都千代田区大手町1-5-1

大手町ファーストスクエアウエストタワー12F

03-6266-8008
ブロードコムジャパン合同会社 〒153-0042
東京都目黒区青葉台4-7-7 青葉台ヒルズ7階
03-6407-2723
(一社)放送サービス高度化推進協会 〒107-0061
東京都港区北青山1-2-3 青山ビル5F
03-5785-3400
ローデ・シュワルツ・ジャパン(株) 〒160-0023
東京都新宿区西新宿7-20-1住友不動産西新宿ビル27階
03-5925-1288

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

埼玉

会員名 所在地 Tel
(株)栄和

〒330-0834

埼玉県さいたま市大宮区天沼町2-18

048-643-5639
(株)GROOVE 〒356-0053
埼玉県ふじみ野市大井821-1
049-256-6800
(株)サイネットジャパン 〒331-0065
埼玉県さいたま市西区二ツ宮492-1
048-626-0540
埼玉アンテナシステム(株) 〒336-0936
埼玉県さいたま市緑区太田窪3-16-4
048-883-8880
三基エンジニアリング(株) 〒337-0012
埼玉県さいたま市見沼区東宮下800-1
048-878-9255
テックス(株) 〒331-0804
埼玉県さいたま市北区土呂町2-18-6
048-653-7511
(株)電通建設 〒350-0806
埼玉県川越市大字天沼新田339-7
049-231-3012
(株)エーライズ 〒350-0158
埼玉県比企郡川島町伊草430-1
049-299-7421
(株)富士見テレビ

〒354-0036
埼玉県富士見市ふじみ野東3-4-3

049-266-0235
古橋電気産業(株) 〒333-0844
埼玉県川口市上青木3-19-22
0482-67-8080
(株)松電工業 〒356-0053
埼玉県ふじみ野市大井2-20-24
049-264-0197
(株)アイチコーポレーション 〒362-8550
埼玉県上尾市領家1152-10
048-781-3330

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

神奈川

会員名 所在地 Tel
(株)伊東電機

〒233-0012
神奈川県横浜市港南区上永谷2-11-1

いずみプラザ上永谷116号

045-845-2770
エーブイサービス(株) 〒220-0023
神奈川県横浜市西区平沼1-20-23
045-321-7650
(株)エフ・コムテック

〒212-0013
神奈川県川崎市幸区堀川町580番地

ソリッドスクエア西館13階

044-578-2003
オーエスエスブロードネット(株) 〒213-0011
神奈川県川崎市高津区久本3-5-7新溝ノ口ビル5F
044-820-1501
神奈川電設(株) 〒253-0071
神奈川県茅ケ崎市萩園3041
0467-83-1235
共聴アンテナ設備(株) 〒231-0036
神奈川県横浜市中区山田町8-1 フロール山田町第3
045-261-3415
(株)ジェー・エヌ・エス 〒213-0012
神奈川県川崎市高津区坂戸3-19-2
044-833-9592
(株)シー・エー通信施設 〒242-0018
神奈川県大和市深見西2-7-10
046-262-1030
住電通信エンジニアリング(株) 〒244-0804
神奈川県横浜市戸塚区前田町501-11
045-825-6111
(株)ツインコムネット 〒246-0031
神奈川県横浜市瀬谷区瀬谷4-43-6
045-304-3443
通信設備(株) 〒240-0064
神奈川県横浜市保土ケ谷区峰岡町1-3-2
045-333-1211
東芝コンシューママーケティング(株) 〒235-0017
神奈川県横浜市磯子区新磯子33
045-755-0981
(株)中村通信 〒242-0018
神奈川県大和市深見西4-2-40
046-260-4381
日本通信機(株) 〒242-0018
神奈川県大和市深見西7-4-12
046-264-7111
BKtelパシフィック・リム(株) 〒231-0048
神奈川県横浜市中区蓬莱町1-2-8勝幸ビル5F
045-350-5447
(株)フジ電子 〒243-0021
神奈川県厚木市岡田1-10-20
046-228-2347
富士通ネットワークソリューションズ(株)

〒220-8711
神奈川県横浜市西区高島一丁目1番2号

横浜三井ビルディング

045-752-9800
富士古河E&C(株) 〒212-0013
神奈川県川崎市幸区堀川町580ソリッドスクエア西館
044-548-4500
プランネット(株) 〒221-0045
神奈川県横浜市神奈川区神奈川2-9-1
045-441-0055
ミハル通信(株) 〒247-8538
神奈川県鎌倉市岩瀬1285
0467-44-9111
(株)大和テレビシステム 〒242-0024
神奈川県大和市福田5670
046-269-7033
(株)ライフスクエア 〒216-0035
神奈川県川崎市宮前区馬絹1900-4
044-855-7200
営電(株) 〒215-0033
神奈川県川崎市麻生区栗木2-7-1
044-988-2111
NHK営業サービス(株) 〒213-0012
神奈川県川崎市高津区坂戸3-2-1
044-811-9131
(株)ソシオネクスト

〒222-0033

神奈川県横浜市港北区新横浜2-10-23

野村不動産新横浜ビル

045-568-1018
(一財)電波技術協会

〒215-0004

神奈川県川崎市麻生区万福寺1-2-3 農住ビルアーシス9F

044-965-1200
(株)メディアグローバルリンクス 〒212-0013
神奈川県川崎市幸区堀川町580-16
044-589-3440
リーダー電子(株) 〒223-8505
神奈川県横浜市港北区綱島東2-6-33
045-541-2122

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

長野

会員名 所在地 Tel
(株)アストロ電機 〒387-0018
長野県千曲市新田2003
026-273-2520
(株)TOSYS 〒381-8548
長野県長野市北長池1898-10
026-213-8922
(株)ミヤテック 〒380-0935
長野県長野市中御所1-30-3
026-223-2300
エルシーブイ(株) 〒392-8609
長野県諏訪市四賀 821
0266-53-3833

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

新潟

会員名 所在地 Tel
(株)アオスフィールド 〒950-0804
新潟県新潟市東区本所1-13-18
025-273-9011
(株)パルコミュニケーションズ 〒950-0853
新潟県新潟市東明1-9-8
025-286-1225

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

群馬

会員名 所在地 Tel
ケーブルテクノシステム(株) 〒371-0016
群馬県前橋市城東町5-652-5
027-220-5200
(株)シーネット 〒370-0523
群馬県邑楽郡大泉町吉田1046
0276-63-5981

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

千葉

会員名 所在地 Tel
イワブチ(株) 〒271-0064
千葉県松戸市上本郷167
047-368-2221
(株)千葉エレク 〒260-0825
千葉県千葉市中央区村田町793-3
043-305-2575
(株)日本ネットワークサポート東日本 本部

〒279-0011
千葉県浦安市美浜1-9-2 パシフィックマークス新浦安2F

047-381-0061
双見通信工業(株) 〒277-0827
千葉県柏市松葉町7-11-9
047-132-1850
URO電子工業(株) 〒273-0046
千葉県船橋市上山町1-242-1
047-303-6651

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

茨城

会員名 所在地 Tel
(株)つくば電気通信 〒300-0061
茨城県土浦市並木4-4-46
029-835-6200
(一財)研究学園都市コミュニティケーブルサービス

〒305-0032
茨城県つくば市竹園1-6−1 つくば三井ビル3F

029-852-6111

▲ページのTOPへ

山梨

会員名 所在地 Tel
(株)エヌディエス 〒400-0072
山梨県甲府市大和町1-48-1
055-252-7111

▲ページのTOPへ

正会員    賛助会員

栃木

会員名 所在地 Tel
通信放送設備(株) 〒323-0031
栃木県小山市八幡町1-6-6
0285-23-5252
トランセンス(株) 〒321-0973
栃木県宇都宮市岩曽町31-2
028-621-4002

▲ページのTOPへ